Session timeout

Sorry, your session timed out after a long time of inactivity. Please click OK and Sign In again.


OK

Speaker Presentations


Don Smale, International Copper Study Group

Don Smale


Michael Lion, Lion Consulting Asia

Michael Lion


Ian Roper, Macquarie Securities

Ian Roper


Jorge Cantallopts, Chilean Copper Commission (Cochilco)

Jorge Cantallopts


Qixue Fang, Zijin Mining Group (Chinese)

Qixue Fang


Qixue Fang, Zijin Mining Group

Qixue Fang


Li Liangang, Minmetals Non-Ferrous Metals (Chinese)

Liangang Li


Liangang Li, Minmetals Non-Ferrous Metals

Liangang Li


Zou Lin, Shandong Humon Smelting

ZhunQin Dong


Zou Lin, Shandong Humon Smelting Co (part 2)

ZhunQin Dong


Paul MacGregor, LME (Chinese)

Paul MacGregor


Paul MacGregor, LME (English)

Paul MacGregor


Lucy Shitova, CME Group

Lucy Shitova


Lucy Shitova, CME Group (Chinese)

Lucy Shitova


Maggie Yang, All China Marketing Research (Chinese)

Maggie Yang


Paul Dewison, MetalsPlus

Paul Dewison


Paul Dewison, MetalsPlus (Chinese)

Paul Dewison


Lumin WANG, East China Sea Fisheries Research Institute

Lumin Wang


Ashley Brinson, Warren Centre of Advanced Engineering

Ashley Brinson


Ashley Brinson, Warren Centre of Advanced Engineering (Chinese)

Ashley Brinson


Anthony Lea, International Copper Association

Anthony Lea


Anthony Lea, International Copper Association (Chinese)

Anthony Lea


Yang Xu, Vice General Manager, Yunnan Copper Die-casting Technology Co (Chinese)

Xu Yang


Lumin WANG, East China Sea Fisheries Research Institute (Chinese)

Lumin Wang


Keith Miller, Martec Group

Keith Miller


Keith Miller, Martec Group (Chinese)

Keith Miller


Guoliang DING, Professor, Shanghai Jiaotong University

Guoliang Ding


Guoliang DING, Professor, Shanghai Jiaotong University (Chinese)

Guoliang Ding


Yang Xu, Yunnan Copper Die-casting Technology Co

Xu Yang


Maggie Yang, All China Marketing Resear

Maggie Yang

Platinum Sponsor

Silver Sponsors

Bronze Sponsors

Exhibitors

Co-organisers

Media Partners